QUIENES SOMOS

  • Banner1.jpg
  • Banner2.jpg
  • Banner3.jpg
  • Banner4.jpg
  • Banner5.jpg
  • Banner6.jpg
  • Buen inicio 2020_prim.png
  • Buen inicio 2020_sec.png
  • lema_2020.jpg

REPORTE DE INASISTENCIA - 1ER Y 2DO TALLER DE ESCUELA PADRES 2019

DNI PADRE/MADRE HIJO/HIJA NIVEL GRADO N° TALLER
  1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1041094470 CASIMIRO SAMAR JOEL JUAN CASIMIRO AYALA LOUANA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP1
  1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA PRIMARIA 1ROA F_EP2
  1041625344 LOPEZ ARENALES NATALIA CELESTE CANO LOPEZ GAEL MARTIN PRIMARIA 1ROB F_EP1
  1042749925 CASIMIRO OSORIO YELKA ESTEBAN CASMIRO ALISSON NICOLE PRIMARIA 1ROB F_EP2
  1048630113 BARRIGA ORIZANO ROSA MARIA ARANDA BARRIGA CRISTINA MARGOTH PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1048630113 BARRIGA ORIZANO ROSA MARIA ARANDA BARRIGA CRISTINA MARGOTH PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1047357460 ORE ROJAS KLEIDY KATHERINE DE LA TORRE ORE ANJALY MARIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1040270465 ECHEVARRIA CHAVEZ RUSBEL HENRY ECHEVARRIA MARCOS YAMIR RUSBEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU HUAILLACCAHUA MATEO JOSHUA DEREK PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU HUAILLACCAHUA MATEO JOSHUA DEREK PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1048211523 COLINA FRANCISCO SHIRLY KEYLA LALE COLINA ALESANDRO DANIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP1
  1048211523 COLINA FRANCISCO SHIRLY KEYLA LALE COLINA ALESANDRO DANIEL PRIMARIA 1ROC F_EP2
  1045532374 GARCIA CANO VERONICA CANDY LUNA GARCIA ISRAEL GUSTAVO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP1
  1045532374 GARCIA CANO VERONICA CANDY LUNA GARCIA ISRAEL GUSTAVO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1042160138 RAMOS LALE JACKELINE DE LA TORRE RAMOS ANTONELLA VALERIA PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1040535716 VERDE WSTREICHER DEYSY LOPEZ VERDE EDUARDO PRIMARIA 1ROD F_EP2
  1004322357 MARIN HUARANCAY MARLENI HORTENCIA TORRES MARIN RONDEL ALVARO PRIMARIA P_1B F_EP1
  1004322357 MARIN HUARANCAY MARLENI HORTENCIA TORRES MARIN RONDEL ALVARO PRIMARIA P_1B F_EP2
  1042680641 ACHON AYALA LIDIA KARINA MEDRANO ACHON HELEN DAMARIS PRIMARIA P_2B F_EP2
  1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA PRIMARIA P_3A F_EP1
  1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA PRIMARIA P_3A F_EP2
  1004340893 MERCADO YALICO FREDY MERCADO VELASQUEZ FREDY CESAR PRIMARIA P_3C F_EP2
  1047270165 MARCELO CALLA MILKA MARELLA PAUCAR MARCELO IVANA OLENKA PRIMARIA P_4A F_EP2
  1044937314 HUAMAN RIVAS GINA GREY CORTEZ HUAMAN KIMBERLY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P_5A F_EP1
  1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP1
  1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP2
  1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER HERBERTH DAVID PRIMARIA P_5B F_EP2
  1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY PRIMARIA P_5D F_EP1
  1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY PRIMARIA P_5D F_EP2
  1041155012 CUBA CUMPA CINTHYA GISSELA BRANDON CUBA PAULO PRIMARIA P_6D F_EP2
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO VENETTI SHERLYN PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP1
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO VENETTI SHERLYN PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1004067371 LAZO BLAS EDISON FREDY LAZO CORTEZ SILVANA YOLANDA ROSA PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP1
  1004067371 LAZO BLAS EDISON FREDY LAZO CORTEZ SILVANA YOLANDA ROSA PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO DAMARIZ YAMILE PRIMARIA P1_B F_EP2
  1010016933 CALERO MONAGO ADOLFO CALERO ROJAS SUSANA LIBERTAD PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD JUAN ADRIANA PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD JUAN ADRIANA PRIMARIA P1_C F_EP2
  1045070039 BOTTGER BOTTGER GISELLA INES REZA BOTTGER ASHLEY YOHANA PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP2
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE HARDY ALI PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP1
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE HARDY ALI PRIMARIA P1_D F_EP2
  1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA CASIMIRO CALDERON EMILI DAYRA PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1041485336 PICON CANO DENIZ RODI PICON NICOLAS EDIL DANIEL PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP1
  1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P2_A F_EP2
  1043142682 ARISTE CORONADO VILMA AQUINO ARISTE BENJAMIN GERARDO PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP1
  1004304955 AGUILAR DE ARIAS SUSANA TIODOLINDA ARIAS RAMIREZ ARIANA SUSAN PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP1
  1004304955 AGUILAR DE ARIAS SUSANA TIODOLINDA ARIAS RAMIREZ ARIANA SUSAN PRIMARIA P2_B F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO BREDALY PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044937314 HUAMAN RIVAS GINA GREY CORTEZ HUAMAN YEDALY PILAR PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA INDER ANDERSON PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044569768 MOSQUERA WERLEN ROXANA MEDALID LA TORRE MOSQUERA GERARDO SEBASTIAN PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1044569768 MOSQUERA WERLEN ROXANA MEDALID LA TORRE MOSQUERA GERARDO SEBASTIAN PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA MILCA SEFORA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA MILCA SEFORA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO NIEVES JULCA ALDAHIR FABRICIO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1042410601 LOZANO PALACIN DE QUISPE YOSSY EMILA QUISPE LOZANO JHARED JORGE PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP2
  1044049226 TOLENTINO ROJAS SAMUEL MANUEL TOLENTINO ALANIA JUCYELI THAISA PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1046813035 GALVEZ FABIAN TANIA VENTOCILLA GALVEZ MATIAS FERNANDO PRIMARIA P2_C F_EP1
  1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1046501514 BRAVO CHAVEZ SAUL NIMROD BRAVO PEREZ ROUSE JADE PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1046501514 BRAVO CHAVEZ SAUL NIMROD BRAVO PEREZ ROUSE JADE PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1047571209 MOSQUERA WERLEN EVELYN KATIA CHAVEZ MOSQUERA BRIANA JAZMIN PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1047571209 MOSQUERA WERLEN EVELYN KATIA CHAVEZ MOSQUERA BRIANA JAZMIN PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP2
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO SOLIS DAMALIZ SOFIA PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1004338825 ANGLAS PAREDES ROSA LUZ TOLEDO ANGLAS MARYORY SAORY PRIMARIA P2_D F_EP1
  1045169859 CCASISCA MACURI YUDITH ANTONIO CCASISCA FABIO ALONSO PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1047292240 BALLESTEROS HUERTA YHOSLY BALLESTEROS URIBURU NAJLA ARYETKA PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA RONALD ELLU PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA RONALD ELLU PRIMARIA P3_A F_EP2
  1046583107 TARAZONA PONCE  ADRIANA EVELYN CRISPIN TARAZONA JHOSHUA GUILLERMO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044547966 ARIAS COLORADO BETZABE DAVILA ARIAS ARIANA BETZABE PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA JHAIR SMITH PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1042481922 SALAZAR CURI  AYDEE FLORES SALAZAR YOSHIMAR GUSTAVO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1004307454 BERROSPI DELGADO ANTONIA GUEVARA BERROSPI PRISCILA CRISTINA PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1044547988 LOAYZA GRANADOS ROYER LOAYZA TRUJILLO FRITZ SNEIJDER PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO ALBERTO NIEVES JULCA JHAIR ALBERTO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRO PRIMARIA P3_B F_EP2
  1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1046610562 ARIAS ORE NORIET GOMEZ ARIAS ALISSON GUADALUPE PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1040535716 VERDE WESTREICHER DEISY LOPEZ VERDE VALERIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA ALISSON ABIGAIL PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA ALISSON ABIGAIL PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1004307436 LOZANO ALVAREZ YUDI ESMILA NAVARRO LOZANO ROSA PAMELA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1042213411 REYMUNDO MONTALVAN FREDDY CARLOS REYMUNDO POZO CARLOS SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP2
  1004338440 DIAZ BALDEON IDA AYDEE ZEVALLOS DIAZ MARYORI AMIRA PRIMARIA P3_C F_EP1
  1046591003 ESQUIVEL ZEBALLOS, ROXANA KATY GAMARRA ESQUIVEL JUAN HANNIER PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP2
  1043012385 PONCE POMAZONGO ENI MILEAM SANTIAGO PONCE MISAEL ADRIAN PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP2
  1046583107 TARAZONA PONCE  ADRIANA EVELYN CRISPIN TARAZONA JHOSHUA GUILLERMO PRIMARIA P3_D F_EP1
  1004338927 HASSINGER RAMOS CARLOS WAGNER HASSINGER ALMANZA ANA PAULA PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP2
  1025797382 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA MARÍA DEL PILAR WALLER RODRIGUEZ LUIS RODRIGO PRIMARIA P4_A F_EP1
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP1
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP2
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU JOSE JULIAN PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP1
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU JOSE JULIAN PRIMARIA P4_B F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO STEFANO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1043142682 ARISTE CORONADO VILMA AQUINO ARISTE JECONIAS MARINO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342226 ARISTE CORONADO BACILIO ARISTE ASCANOA YURI NAOMI PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342226 ARISTE CORONADO BACILIO ARISTE ASCANOA YURI NAOMI PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1004339203 CASTILLO HUARI GIOVANA ADRIANA CANTALICIO CASTILLO ADRIANO ISRAEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004339203 CASTILLO HUARI GIOVANA ADRIANA CANTALICIO CASTILLO ADRIANO ISRAEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1004342175 ALDABA ALANIA ELIZABETH CRISTOBAL ALDABA ANGEL HUMBERTO PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1043907310 SANTOS MEDINA PATRICIA MARISOL LAZO SANTOS ANDRE MATIAS PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1004342211 GUEROVICH KOO ESTHER MALLQUI GUEROVICH ARIANA GABRIELA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1070993185 ORIZANO ORTIZ GISSELA LESHLE QQUENTE ORIZANO DIEGO ABEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1070993185 ORIZANO ORTIZ GISSELA LESHLE QQUENTE ORIZANO DIEGO ABEL PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD DANIELA AFRICA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP1
  1047257149 TRINIDAD ORIZANO LIDIA CARMEN SOTO TRINIDAD DANIELA AFRICA PRIMARIA P4_C F_EP2
  1021118443 BARRETO MACHACUAY MARIEL ALBENGRIN BARRETO CRISTHIAN YAZID PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1041625344 LOPEZ ARENALES NATALIA CELESTE CANO SUAREZ MARTHA BEATRIZ PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1010514580 PAREDES DE GONZALES GLORIA ISABEL HERRERA GONZALES MARYCIELO ISABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1010514580 PAREDES DE GONZALES GLORIA ISABEL HERRERA GONZALES MARYCIELO ISABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP2
  1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA ORBEZO ESTELA RUDOLF LOIS PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1004082138 OROZCO BASILIO ALVARO OROZCO CARDENAS LIZBETH DIANA PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP2
  1042066517 SOTO ACOSTA  IRIS DENISSE PANIAGUA SOTO SAMAHARA CRISTELL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1046813035 GALVEZ FABIAN TANIA VENTOCILLA GALVEZ VICTOR ABEL PRIMARIA P4_D F_EP1
  1045169859 CCASISCA MACURI YUDITH ANTONIO CCASISCA STEFFANO MOISES PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1041909407 FABIAN BENITO RUSBEL UVEL FABIAN VASQUEZ ALISON MILENA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO SOLIS MIGUEL ERVIN PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1045195552 VENTURA PALOMINO STEFANY ORTIZ VENTURA AALEYAH ANABEL PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1045195552 VENTURA PALOMINO STEFANY ORTIZ VENTURA AALEYAH ANABEL PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP1
  1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA PRIMARIA P5_A F_EP2
  1029543016 GUTIERREZ NEYRA NORA CUEVA GUTIERREZ MARIA CECILIA PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1044943410 TOLENTINO HUAMAN SARA ROCIO HERRERA TOLENTINO JOSE DANIEL PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP1
  1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI PRIMARIA P5_B F_EP2
  1004340776 FERNANDEZ CUELLAR LIDIA ROSALIA CAPDEVILA FERNANDEZ FLAVIO RODRIGO PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP1
  1004340776 FERNANDEZ CUELLAR LIDIA ROSALIA CAPDEVILA FERNANDEZ FLAVIO RODRIGO PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP2
  1040218657 CLIMACO INGARUCA, SONIA ECHEVARRIA CLIMACO MITZY MARJORIE BRIGITTE PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP1
  1004342086 ORNA INGA GAUDI SUSAN HERRERA ORNA LUHANA LYNN PRIMARIA P5_C F_EP2
  1043739036 CAÑARI HUARANGA IVET BERROSPI CAÑARI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
 10043432181 TELLO SHEPHERD BETSY FUENTES TELLO LUANA CAMILA PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
 10043432181 TELLO SHEPHERD BETSY FUENTES TELLO LUANA CAMILA PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1045157182 SALINAS GARCIA EVELYN HUAMAN SALINAS KEIDENZ STEPHANI PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1045157182 SALINAS GARCIA EVELYN HUAMAN SALINAS KEIDENZ STEPHANI PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA FORTSAY PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1046492646 VERGARA FLORES ESTHER CLAUDIA MATIAS VERGARA FORTSAY PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES ALLISON AYMAR PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES ALLISON AYMAR PRIMARIA P5_D F_EP2
  1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA CASIMIRO CALDERON ANGELI YAMILE PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1042471312 GALINDO HUAIRA ROLY GALINDO CARDENAS MEDALITH SASHENKA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1045603576 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO YELCA REBECA MUNGUIA HURTADO JORDAN AGUSTIN PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1000791264 AGATA PAWELEC PAWELEC  GABRIELA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP1
  1000791264 AGATA PAWELEC PAWELEC  GABRIELA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP1
  1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA PRIMARIA P6_A F_EP2
  1040488801 DE LA CRUZ ROJAS JESSICA CURAHUA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP1
  1040488801 DE LA CRUZ ROJAS JESSICA CURAHUA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP2
  1044994841 DURAN ZEVALLOS, QUEREN QUESIAS LEGUIA DURAN CRISTIAN SERGIO PRIMARIA P6_B F_EP2
  1004338626 PARDAVE TORRES ATILIO ITALO PARDAVE RIVERA BENJAMIN PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP2
  1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA QUISPE ESTELA WINNY ROMINA PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP1
  1041535899 REYES MENDOZA, ELIANA NELLY TOLENTINO REYES VICTOR ALEJANDRO PRIMARIA P6_C F_EP2
  1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA CARBAJAL VENEGAS ASHLEY DURSHLEY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1043334913 SOLIS ORTEGA CYNTHIA MILAGROS MALDONADO VIZCARDO LEYSI KRISTELL PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP1
  1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1004084294 ROBLES CUEVA SILVIA VICTORIO ROBLES RAY BILL PRIMARIA P6_D F_EP2
  1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA CANO QUISPE JHAROLD EMAUEL PRIMARIA PC_C F_EP2
  1047270165 MARCELO CALLA MILKA MIRELLA PAUCAR MARCELO PIERO ALEXANDER SECUNDARIA S_1A F_EP2
  1041155012 CUBA CUMPA CINTHYA GISSELA BRANDON CUBA ALBERTO ENRIQUE SECUNDARIA S_2A F_EP2
  1041374738 MUCHA GUARDA GRETEL ELIZABETH MANRIQUE MUCHA ADRIANO LINDER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP1
  1041374738 MUCHA GUARDA GRETEL ELIZABETH MANRIQUE MUCHA ADRIANO LINDER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP2
  1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER ALBERTO XAVIER SECUNDARIA S_2C F_EP2
  1020430040 MACHA MANRIQUE ARMANDO LUIS MACHA CELIS DIEGO LUIS ARMANDO SECUNDARIA S_3B F_EP2
  1004346575 BOTGGER RENFIGO EDITH NELSY POMA BOTTGER DAPHNE AINHOA SECUNDARIA S_3B F_EP2
  1004340646 AQUINO FALCON CARMEN ROSA AROSI AQUINO BRISA TREICY SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP1
  1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP1
  1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO SECUNDARIA S_3C F_EP2
  1004300098 VILLAR MUÑOZ SEGUNDO DIONICIO VILLAR MUCHA ANTONELLA MIREYA SECUNDARIA S_3D F_EP2
  1009771763 ARIAS EUES EDGARD ARIAS SALCEDO BIONDHA GABRIELA SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1040316120 OTINIANO PINCHI AZUCENA VICTORIA ORTIZ OTINIANO KURT LUIS SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP1
  1040316120 OTINIANO PINCHI AZUCENA VICTORIA ORTIZ OTINIANO KURT LUIS SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP1
  1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN SECUNDARIA S_4A F_EP2
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA PILAR EUNICE SECUNDARIA S_4B F_EP1
  1040116192 CORREA CORDOVA ELISAMA EUNICE MENDEZ CORREA PILAR EUNICE SECUNDARIA S_4B F_EP2
  1010882792 CAPCHA VICENTE JOHAN VIDES CAPCHA CHUQUIYAURI JAIR DIEGO SECUNDARIA S_4C F_EP1
  1004341545 DESTEFANO ESPINOZA CARLOS EDUARDO DESTEFANO CARRERA FANNY BEATRIZ SECUNDARIA S_4C F_EP2
  1045453277 GARCIA LAZARO VANESSA AGUIRRE GARCIA YERALDIN JOELDI SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP1
  1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL SECUNDARIA S_5B F_EP2
  1025797382 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA MARÍA DEL PILAR WALLER RODRIGUEZ MARIA ALESSANDRA SECUNDARIA S_5C F_EP1
  1004044578 CASTILLO HUAQUI  EUSEBIA GLORIA CALLE CASTILLO QUERALT VALERIA SECUNDARIA S1_A F_EP2
  1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ SECUNDARIA S1_A F_EP2
  1042680641 ACHON AYALA LIDIA KARINA AGUILAR ACHON BRAYAN FIDEL SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP2
  1045416600 CLEMENTE CAJAS EDINO CLEMENTE GRADOS FRANCO SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP2
  1004070283 CARHUAPOMA CARLOS NELLY BEATRIZ SANCHEZ CARHUAPOMA ANYELY SAMIREN SECUNDARIA S1_B F_EP1
  1004342154 HUAYACAHUA FALCON MARILU BACA HUAYACAHUA PIERO NELSON SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1010819822 VELASQUEZ ARIAS MIRIAM IRENE MULLER VELASQUEZ SILVANA KATHERINE SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP1
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY SECUNDARIA S1_C F_EP2
  1009956074 CABRERA VENTO JANET MILENA GUEROVICH CABRERA ZDENKA SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP2
  1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP1
  1004321947 LOPEZ PARIONA CARMEN BEATRIZ RIVERA LOPEZ MARICARMEN FELICITA SECUNDARIA S1_D F_EP2
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO KATLIN MISHELLE SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP1
  1042053559 ALDABA SALVADOR JOHN ALDABA TRUJILLO KATLIN MISHELLE SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1043378467 PANDURO BABILON SILVIA ALVAREZ PANDURO GIAN FRANCO SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1029694298 HUAMAN GARCIA TANIA EDITH CARDENAS HUAMAN SONALI MARCELA SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1004305540 ORIHUELA DURAND CARMEN JUSTINA VILLAR ORIHUELA JESUS PATRICK SECUNDARIA S2_A F_EP2
  1041485336 PICON CANO DENIZ RODI PICON NICOLAS ANALI RUTH SECUNDARIA S2_B F_EP1
  1004321808 AYLAS SALCEDO CLAVELIZ APAZA AYLAS RICARDO BRUNO SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1010016933 CALERO MONAGO ADOLFO CALERO ROJAS SHABELLY ARACELY SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT CANEPA MESTANZA DANIELA BRIGHIT SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1045979277 RUIZ MOALI, CYNDI DEIKA KRAUCHINER RUIZ BERNHARD DYLAM SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1042432727 BERROSPI RUIZ LAURA RICHLE BERROSPI LEIDY SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1004321528 ORTIZ QUISPE GLADYS SONIA SOBRADO ORTIZ ALYSSON DAFNE SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1042668710 ZABANICK VALDIVIESO EDELMIRA ROCIO TAPIA ZABANICK KENNYA ROCIO SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP1
  1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS SECUNDARIA S2_C F_EP2
  1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP1
  1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP2
  1020989934 TANANTA TAHUANCHI MARIA CARNEN HUERTA IPANAQUE MARIEL DE LOS ANGELES SECUNDARIA S2_D F_EP2
  1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA CARBAJAL VENEGAS ADOLF ALCIDEZ SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP2
  1004305407 RAMIREZ CAJACHAGUA GUILLERMO ORIZANO RAMIREZ PIERO RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP2
  1042066517 SOTO ACOSTA  IRIS DENISSE PANIAGUA SOTO MARIA FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S3_A F_EP1
  1004322295 GIBSON KOELL URSULA CECILIA FLORES GIBSON AMI BETH SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP1
  1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1009762514 ORTIZ GARCIA LUZ SOLEDAD VILLALOBOS ORTIZ KAROLINE ALESSANDRA SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
1004339330 HASSINGER RAMOS LUISA HASSINGER RAMOS,LEZICK SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP1
1004339330 HASSINGER RAMOS LUISA HASSINGER RAMOS,LEZICK SECUNDARIA S3_B F_EP2
  1040578453 RIVERA TALANCHA MARGARITA ASTUHUAMAN RIVERA JESBYN BELEN KJAROL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004301751 RAMOS TRUJILLO JUAN DE DIOS RAMOS BALLESTEROS JEFF SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004307469 ISAAC ALCALDE, LICETH SHEILA RIOS ISAAC MARIAFERNANDA MACIEL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004307469 ISAAC ALCALDE, LICETH SHEILA RIOS ISAAC MARIAFERNANDA MACIEL SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP1
  1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE SECUNDARIA S3_C F_EP2
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT BÖTTGER ILAVE BRUCE BILL SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1004340655 ORTEGA ALARCON MADI LUCY CABRERA ORTEGA CARLOS FABRITZIO SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1004340655 ORTEGA ALARCON MADI LUCY CABRERA ORTEGA CARLOS FABRITZIO SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1004304941 ANTEZANA DE ESPINOZA AMANDA AMERICA ESPINOZA ORTIZ, RUBEN JESUS SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1004304941 ANTEZANA DE ESPINOZA AMANDA AMERICA ESPINOZA ORTIZ, RUBEN JESUS SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP1
  1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY SECUNDARIA S3_D F_EP2
  1043208268 CARRERA HUAMAN LIDIA BETZABÉ ARMAS CARRERA JHERIA ORIANA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1004340489 LOPEZ ESPIRITU SUSANA CORONEL LOPEZ ADRIANA LEIDY SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA ESPINOZA MIRANDA MARIA JESUS SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES GRETHEL ABIGAIL SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1042491704 FLORES POMA CARMELA ROXANA QUISPE FLORES GRETHEL ABIGAIL SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU FRANGIE VALERIA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP1
  1009740486 ZEVALLOS FLORES JOSE LUIS ZEVALLOS ENTAZU FRANGIE VALERIA SECUNDARIA S4_A F_EP2
  1004303116 MORALES CAMARENA DORA ANTONIA AMES CACHIQUE DANIELA NICOLE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1004303116 MORALES CAMARENA DORA ANTONIA AMES CACHIQUE DANIELA NICOLE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP2
  1041610000 CASIMIRO AQUINO NILTON CASIMIRO ROBLES KARELIA JHOANI SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1042169635 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA MORI ESCOBAR DYLAN ROSE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP1
  1042169635 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ROSA MORI ESCOBAR DYLAN ROSE SECUNDARIA S4_B F_EP2
  1042571614 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ERIKA ALMORA FERNANDEZ DEVORA GREASY SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP1
  1042571614 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ERIKA ALMORA FERNANDEZ DEVORA GREASY SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1042648312 LIVIA GUISADO LILIAN CANCHO LIVIA DYLAN VINCENT SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP1
  1042648312 LIVIA GUISADO LILIAN CANCHO LIVIA DYLAN VINCENT SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1045380225  BARRIOS BORROMEO EDUVINA CORDOVA BARRIOS KRISTA STEPHANIE SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1004341050 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE SANDRA SIMON CASIMIRO KATHERIN FERNANDA SECUNDARIA S4_C F_EP2
  1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP1
  1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1004340660 WERLEN AVILA MILUSKA ORIZANO WERLEN RONALDO JUNNIOR ANTHONNY SECUNDARIA S4_D F_EP2
  1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1004341140 BARRERA MOSQUERA MARISOL YOVANA ROSALES BARRERA NADIESHKA MARYORITH SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP2
  1004066381 MOSQUERA COLLAZOS DORIS NANCY SANTIAGO MOSQUERA GIANELLA MAYRIN SECUNDARIA S5_A F_EP1
  1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP1
  1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP2
  1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT BÖTTGER ILAVE STEFF PATRICK SECUNDARIA S5_B F_EP2
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP1
  1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON SECUNDARIA S5_C F_EP2
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO SECUNDARIA S5_D F_EP1
  1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO SECUNDARIA S5_D F_EP2
Read 1170 times Last modified on Sunday, 22 December 2019 13:01
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…