LISTA DE OPCIONES

  • 2_inicio_dvina_primaria7.JPG
  • 2_inicio_dvina_primaria8.JPG
  • bandera_pastoral_dp1.jpg
  • bandera_verde_dp2.jpg
  • banner2.jpg
  • basquet_14.jpg
  • basquet_17.jpg
  • deporte_1ra_etapa_4.jpg
  • inicio_escolar_1.jpg
  • inicio_escolar_3.jpg
  • juramentacion_brigadas1.jpg
  • juramentacion_brigadas2.jpg
  • lema_2020.jpg
  • reconocimiendo-bandera-verde2.jpg
  • _simulacro.jpg
  • _simulacro2.jpg
  • _simulacro3.jpg
  • _simulacro4.jpg

REPORTE DE INSISTENCIA (2da ASAMBLEA GENERAL DE PADRES - 2019) Featured

REPORTE DE INASISTENCIA - 2da ASAMBLEA DE PADRES DE FAMILIA (10/11-12-19
           
DATOS DEL RESPONSABLE DE MATRICULA ESTUDIANTES
DNI APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES COND. NIVEL G/S APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1044093074 MENDOZA AURIS LILIANA MARITZA F PRIMARIA P1_A AYALA CARDENAS MAYCOL VANN-HELSSIN
1042086234 JAVIER MENDOZA EDWIN NEDER F PRIMARIA P1_A JAVIER ALVAREZ NATSUMI SAMANTA
1046182004 MAURTUA ZHENDER YEZENIA CELIA F PRIMARIA P1_A MOYANO MAURTUA VALENTINA
1044205493 ALARCON PORTILLO GUADALUPE DEL PILAR F PRIMARIA P1_A PAUCARIMA ALARCON ARACELY LUANA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P1_A MEZA AGUILAR SEBASTIAN YHADIR
1044476446 GOYAS TICONA JULISSA MARGOTH F PRIMARIA P1_B ALDERETE GOYAS JARED EDWIN
1042526633 LAZO ESPINOZA ROSSANA JUSELY F PRIMARIA P1_B ESPINOZA LAZO DIEGO JESUS
1045754081 MENDOZA CRISOSTOMO DORIS F PRIMARIA P1_B SEDANO MENDOZA ALEXANDRA
1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN F PRIMARIA P1_B PINEDA ALCEDO DAMARIZ YAMILÉ
1070506369 TAMAYO MINAYA JUANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P1_C ARIAS TAMAYO ALEXIA TANISHA
1043562279 LEON SAUCEDO MARIA EUGENIA F PRIMARIA P1_C CHOPITEA LEON CORI FATIMA
1043167722 FRECH BOTTGER EDWIN ENRIQUE F PRIMARIA P1_C FRECH WITTING NICOLAS ENRIQUE
1046629594 BALDEON HUAMAN YURIKO ESTEFANIA F PRIMARIA P1_C SANCHEZ BALDEON JHANELA GUADALUPE
1043594885 PINTO KOHEL HERLINDE F PRIMARIA P1_C FUENTES PINTO LUANA LUCIA
1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA F PRIMARIA P1_C CANO QUISPE JIMENA JHAROLD EMANUEL
1042160138 RAMOS LALE JACKELINE F PRIMARIA P1_D DE LA TORRE RAMOS ANTONELLA VALERIA
1042736265 ECHE MOSTACERO JEAN HERBERT F PRIMARIA P1_D ECHE ANGLAS JESSICA LUANA
1042120492 BORONDA PACHECO VICTORIA CARMEN F PRIMARIA P1_D GALVAN BORONDA RUBEN RODRIGO
1040535716 VERDE WSTREICHER DEYSY  F PRIMARIA P1_D LOPEZ VERDE EDUARDO
1042142315 ALARCON GARCIA ROCIO MONICA F PRIMARIA P1_D MELGAREJO ALARCON DAYANARA ROCIO FERNANDA
1046552871 CRISTOBAL CUEVA LILIAN KAREN F PRIMARIA P1_D MORALES CRISTOBAL KIARA ROUSSE
1004342255 RATTO GONZALES YANETH DORTY F PRIMARIA P1_D QUISPE RATTO HAYKE VIOLETTA
1045070039 BOTTGER BOTTGER GISELLA INES F PRIMARIA P1_D REZA BOTTGER ASHLEY YOHANA
1045004477 CRISTOBAL CUEVA OLINDA BENITA F PRIMARIA P1_D TOLENTINO CRISTOBAL MARA BELLA
1044869766 SEDANO BARRETO MERCEDES MILAGROS F PRIMARIA P1_D YAULI SEDANO SOFIA MILAGROS
1047126335 NOLASCO VENTURA JULIANA F PRIMARIA P2_A RUBIO NOLASCO ARACELY GUADALUPE
1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA F PRIMARIA P2_A CASIMIRO CALDERON EMILI DAYRA
1071381722 GAMBOA TRUJILLO FABIOLA FIORELLA F PRIMARIA P2_A ESTELA GAMBOA BRANDON VAN PERCY
1071987125 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO JOSHELYN NEVENCA F PRIMARIA P2_B AGUILAR HURTADO FRANKZ EDUARDO
1004301080 PALOMINO HUAMAN HECTOR F PRIMARIA P2_B CAHUAQUI PALOMINO NINEL ALEXANDRA
1048769864 TRUJILLO MASGO NATHALY ROSMERY F PRIMARIA P2_B HURTADO TRUJILLO ZELASMI ALONDRA
1045070544 GAMARRA TAPARA ROSANA F PRIMARIA P2_B TRAVI GAMARRA STEISY TAIT
1042197957 ENCISO WALLER EMMA SOFIA F PRIMARIA P2_C GUERRA ENCISO VALERIA SOLEDAD
1070254943 HUAMAN MICHE THALIA RUTH F PRIMARIA P2_C ALDAZABAR HUAMAN JHOSET RODRIGO
1044049221 LALE ALVAREZ SARAY DEVORA F PRIMARIA P2_C ASCANOA LALE SHANTAL ARIANA
1042059591 ORTIZ ÑAHUINRIPA JESSICA F PRIMARIA P2_C CANO ORTIZ LUCIANO FRANK
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F PRIMARIA P2_C ESPINOZA MIRANDA INDER ANDERSON
1041094464 BARRIOS FRECH ROXANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P2_C GRANDEZ BARRIOS EDUARDO NATHAN
1045156066 MÜLLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT F PRIMARIA P2_C GRAÑA MÜLLER GONZALO
1004307373 TALAVERANO SOTO EDY MERCEDES F PRIMARIA P2_C ZEGARRA TALAVERANO BIANCA EDITH
1004341526 RIMAC ESQUIVEL ELVIRA LOURDES F PRIMARIA P2_D PISKULICH RIMAC JADHE ANGELINA
1080130215 LINO SANDOVAL DINA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P2_D ANAYA LINO GILBERT YACMAR ROGER
1046082738 ENCISO WALLER GIOVANA SOLEDAD F PRIMARIA P2_D BARRIOS ENCISO RODRIGO SANTIAGO
1046670035 ACOSTA HUAMAN MARIELA F PRIMARIA P2_D GARCIA ACOSTA HARRINSON JOEL
1060288806 MUNGUIA DELGADO MARLENY F PRIMARIA P2_D HUAMAN MUNGUIA ALISSON BRITHANY
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F PRIMARIA P2_D LOECHLE CASTRO FRANZ
1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO F PRIMARIA P2_D NIEVES JULCA ALDAHIR FABRICIO
1043254226 ORTIZ GONZALES EDUVINA ALICIA F PRIMARIA P2_D VENEGAS ORTIZ DAPHNE LOANA
1043201703 TOLENTINO MALMA YANINA ROSARIO F PRIMARIA P3_A ROSALES TOLENTINO ANDREA ISABEL
1042451691 SALINAS MIRANDA LIZET YASMIN F PRIMARIA P3_A TRINIDAD SALINAS KIARA FERNANDA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO JULIO ALBERTO F PRIMARIA P3_A ALVAREZ CHAUCA ISAIAS ISRAEL
1004338367 CABRERA AGUILAR EDWING NERI F PRIMARIA P3_A CABRERA ORTEGA MARIANNE KEYLA
1046680565 VENTURA ROMERO RACHEL F PRIMARIA P3_A ROJAS VENTURA ENDERS DAVID
1043834112 CORPUS ARCE LIZ CARIN F PRIMARIA P3_A BOTTGER CORPUS SEBASTIAN FRANK
1044648732 HUAMAN QUISPE ROSI ALEJANDRA F PRIMARIA P3_B POMA HUAMAN GIAN FRANCO
1071987132 TORRES MICHI, KARINA PAOLA F PRIMARIA P3_B VARGAS TORRES SILVESTRE ADRIAN ANGEL
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F PRIMARIA P3_B ESPINOZA MIRANDA JHAIR SMITH
1004340960 OROSCO MORALES ANA MARIA F PRIMARIA P3_B OROSCO ESPINOZA SESCIA KATRINA
1040843669 PINEDA ALEJOS MARTIN F PRIMARIA P3_B PINEDA ALCEDO SAYUMI MEYRALI
1043428602 QUISPE CARBONERO HAILEY LESLIE F PRIMARIA P3_B ESPINOZA QUISPE RENATO ARTURO
1004302280 RIVERA ARTETA CESAR F PRIMARIA P3_C PARDAVE RIVERA MARIA PAZ
1044241879 CONTRERAS CORI CARMEN CELINA YULIZA F PRIMARIA P3_C SANCHEZ CONTRERAS BRIANA DORA DEIFILIA
1042808808 AGUADO ADARMES, ANYELA VIRGINIA F PRIMARIA P3_C BOTTGER AGUADO NIKOLAS
1004338787 HASSINGER SANCHEZ FABIOLA ARLETTE F PRIMARIA P3_C DEL ALCAZAR HASSINGER ARLETT ANTONINA
1004322106 NIEVES PALACIOS EUSTAQUIO ALBERTO F PRIMARIA P3_C NIEVES JULCA JHAIR ALBERTO
1040535716 VERDE WESTREICHER DEISY F PRIMARIA P3_C LOPEZ VERDE VALERIA
1041555272 SALAS ALIAGA KEVIN SCOTT F PRIMARIA P3_D SALAS TEJEDA ASHLY SOPHIA
1010393243 CARDENAS ARISTE MARIA F PRIMARIA P4_A TALAVERANO CARDENAS FLORA MARGOTH
1010231881 CANO QUISPE JIMENA F PRIMARIA P4_B CANO QUISPE JIMENA ALEXANDRA ROSANETTE
1004341985 CASTRO MAYER KENNETH F PRIMARIA P4_B CASTRO ALIAGA FIORELLA VIOLETA
1044743084 SAYRE QUISPE MICAELA F PRIMARIA P4_B FACIL SAYRE NOVAK
1043046734 JANAMPA ZELADA ZARIT YSELA F PRIMARIA P4_B JAPA JANAMPA VICTOR ANTONIO
1043739317 MINAYA VELASQUEZ LILIANA F PRIMARIA P4_B LA TORRE MINAYA LINCOLN JHON
1045367099 RUIZ DE LA CRUZ CENEIRA MILKA F PRIMARIA P4_B LAGRAVERE RUIZ JHON ANDRE
1044533819 HERRERA BUTTGEMBACH SILVIA PIERINA F PRIMARIA P4_B RANDOLF HERRERA DIAGO EDSON
1022509754 CHAVEZ DEL CARPIO JOSE LUIS F PRIMARIA P4_B CHAVEZ COZ LUCIANA VALENTINA
1004342175 ALDABA ALANIA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P4_C CRISTOBAL ALDABA ANGEL HUMBERTO
1044533819 HERRERA BUTTGEMBACH SILVIA PIERINA F PRIMARIA P4_C RANDOLF HERRERA HASTINGS DEREK
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F PRIMARIA P4_D ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA MABELA VALENTINA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P4_D ROJAS QUIJANO SEBASTIAN ORLANDO
1004340913 YALICO SUAREZ YESSENIA MIRELLA F PRIMARIA P4_D ALBENGRIN YALICO DOMINIC VENOVIT
1004321194 BOTTGER GALLARDO MALVY ROCIO F PRIMARIA P4_D LOPEZ BOTTGER NANCY ANTONELLA
1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA F PRIMARIA P4_D ORBEZO ESTELA RUDOLF LOIS
1004082138 OROZCO BASILIO ALVARO F PRIMARIA P4_D OROZCO CARDENAS LIZBETH DIANA
1042066512 ASTO RODRIGUEZ PILAR F PRIMARIA P5_A TELLO ASTO HILLARY FERNANDA
1041431766 VERDE CENTENARO LYN NELLA F PRIMARIA P5_A AMAYA VERDE BRIANA STEFANIA
Falta Actualizar CHAVEZ CRISTOBAL GELEM OLGA F PRIMARIA P5_B BLACIDO CHAVEZ MATIAS BRANDON
1010264645 OSORIO DELFIN ISAAC YSAIAS F PRIMARIA P5_B OSORIO JAPA ROSSELIN YORELI
1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA F PRIMARIA P5_B RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER HERBERTH DAVID
1045048862 MANDUJANO ARIAS EDITH F PRIMARIA P5_B PARRA MANDUJANO GHEOVANI ANTONI
1021122903 CAPARACHIN INGA MILAGROS LUZ F PRIMARIA P5_B CORDOVA CAPARACHIN DANIELA MILAGROS
1040182802 YZAZIGA SAMAR JULISSA MILAGROS F PRIMARIA P5_B TABRAJ YZAZIGA MIA FERNANDA
Falta Actualizar Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P5_C MEZA AGUILAR XIMENA SOLEDAD
1043388317 SEBASTIANI ZUCHETTI CHRISTIAN F PRIMARIA P5_C SEBASTIANI SCHULER DANNA MICHELA
1004342086 ORNA INGA GAUDI SUSAN F PRIMARIA P5_C HERRERA ORNA LUHANA LYNN
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F PRIMARIA P5_C ROUVIROS PAREDES FACUNDO NICOLAS
  Falta Actualizar F PRIMARIA P5_D MALLMA BAZAN ESTEFANI LUCIANA
1045271554 GOMEZ VIZURRAGA WILLIAM  FIDEL F PRIMARIA P5_D GOMEZ CALERO JENELY MISLEY
1042142315 ALARCON GARCIA ROCIO MONICA F PRIMARIA P5_D MELGAREJO ALARCON FABIANA ALEXANDRA
1045230007 CALDERON TORRES YELI YIELKA F PRIMARIA P6_A CASIMIRO CALDERON ANGELI YAMILE
1046826931 QUISPE PALOMINO ANGELA MARIA F PRIMARIA P6_A MELENDRES QUISPE ANDREA ELVIA
1045603576 HURTADO CARHUACHUCO YELCA REBECA F PRIMARIA P6_A MUNGUIA HURTADO JORDAN AGUSTIN
1041322750 FRECH MAURTUA LESLIE F PRIMARIA P6_A VERDE FRECH MARCELA
1010520829 ZAPATA BUSTAMANTE DANIEL F PRIMARIA P6_A ZAPATA ENCARNACION JHERIBET YUBITZA
1043738009 ZEVALLOS BALDEON YVON CONSUELO F PRIMARIA P6_B MORILLOS ZEVALLOS CIELO CAMILA
1004302455 VERDE HASSINGER RODOLFO F PRIMARIA P6_C GONZALES VERDE MARIA FERNANDA
1045372086 RETZ ZUÑIGA ELIZABETH F PRIMARIA P6_C CARBAJAL RETZ JENS ANDERZON
1004338626 PARDAVE TORRES ATILIO ITALO F PRIMARIA P6_C PARDAVE RIVERA BENJAMIN
1041084934 ESTELA HUAMAN DELIA F PRIMARIA P6_C QUISPE ESTELA WINNY ROMINA
1044476446 GOYAS TICONA JULISSA MARGOTH F PRIMARIA P6_D CANCHAN GOYAS JUSELI EMELY
1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA F PRIMARIA P6_D CARBAJAL VENEGAS ASHLEY DURSHLEY
1045156066 MULLER VIDURRIZAGA ANTOANETT F PRIMARIA P6_D GRAÑA MÜLLER SANTIAGO
1046548900 CLIMACO CARHUARICRA MAYUMI F PRIMARIA P6_D MEDINA CLIMACO NAYDALIM MARELY
1040389384 FRECH MAURTUA, MITZI F PRIMARIA P6_D VILLAR FRECH DANIELA
1043046734 JANAMPA ZELADA ZARIT YSELA F SECUNDARIA S1_A JAPA JANAMPA JHANELA JESSENIA
1046680565 VENTURA ROMERO RACHEL F SECUNDARIA S1_A ROJAS VENTURA DANITZA RACHEL
1004044578 CASTILLO HUAQUI  EUSEBIA GLORIA F SECUNDARIA S1_A CALLE CASTILLO QUERALT VALERIA
1042059591 ORTIZ ÑAHUINRIPA JESSICA F SECUNDARIA S1_A CANO ORTIZ FABRIZIO HAMET
1046155347 POMAZONGO MICHI ROSANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_A QUINTANA POMAZONGO KIARA ESPERANZA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO ALBERTO JULIO F SECUNDARIA S1_B ALVAREZ CHAUCA MATIAS ALBERTO
1045416600 CLEMENTE CAJAS EDINO F SECUNDARIA S1_B CLEMENTE GRADOS FRANCO
1045563804 MAURTUA AGON MARIANELA F SECUNDARIA S1_B PIQUERAS MAURTUA MAITE
1046424541 VERDE FASIL CARMEN MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_C VERDE RAMOS MATHIAS
1042711157 MULLER TAPIA  ALBERT CONRAD F SECUNDARIA S1_C MÜLLER VELASQUEZ SILVANA KATHERINE
1004342114 LINO ROJAS MARIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S1_C GOMEZ LINO MARIA FE
1004342114 LINO ROJAS MARIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S1_C GOMEZ LINO MARIA LIX
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F SECUNDARIA S1_C LOECHLE CASTRO KLAUS
1004340960 OROSCO MORALES ANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S1_C OROSCO ESPINOZA AMELY SAMANTHA
1004338980 SCHAUS MILLER GUTIAR CARLOS F SECUNDARIA S1_C SCHAUS MALMA NEVENKA
1047023518 CUEVA BERNA LEVITA F SECUNDARIA S1_C TORRES CUEVA MAGBIS ANGEL
1045004477 CRISTOBAL CUEVA OLINDA BENITA F SECUNDARIA S1_C FLORES CRISTOBAL GERMAN GUSTAVO
1008664387 LOPEZ BARRETO JAIME ESTEBAN F SECUNDARIA S1_C LOPEZ NOLI ESTEFANI CRISTINA
1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO HERIKA MARTHA ELENA F SECUNDARIA S1_C QUISPE ESPINOZA URIEL ANTONY
1004338367 CABRERA AGUILAR EDWING NERI F SECUNDARIA S1_D CABRERA ORTEGA DHASTIN RAY
1004346828 INGA GARCIA BETZABE EUDOSIA F SECUNDARIA S1_D JIMENEZ INGA MARCO JOSÉ
1042716780 REYES MENDOZA ORLANDO VICTOR F SECUNDARIA S1_D REYES CALDERON VICTORORLANDO ANGELO
1010355064 FLORES GALLEGOS ISELA  F SECUNDARIA S1_D ZEGARRA FLORES MIRKO RENAN
1004322233 CONDOR CORDOVA CARMEN ERLINDA F SECUNDARIA S1_D PARADO CONDOR JESICA JUDIT
1004321947 LOPEZ PARIONA CARMEN BEATRIZ F SECUNDARIA S1_D RIVERA LOPEZ MARICARMEN FELICITA
1042388441 FARFAN DELGADO LURDEZ MARGOTH F SECUNDARIA S1_D HUAMAN FARFAN NAITH NICOL
1044575508 FRECH MAURTUA HANNY F SECUNDARIA S2_A CASTRO FRECH ADRIANA
1019925185 ROJAS MAURATE PHILEAS ROMULO F SECUNDARIA S2_A ROJAS ESTARES GIORDANO NEIL
1004340473 SALAS SOLANO DE ROJAS MARIA ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S2_A ROJAS SALAS YENNY
1044855680 YALICO CASTAÑEDA DILVER F SECUNDARIA S2_A YALICO ORIZANO JUDITH YESSENIA
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F SECUNDARIA S2_B ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA ORIANA MILAGROS
1041850309 PIZARRO ROQUE AMELIDA SOLEDAD F SECUNDARIA S2_B ALVARADO PIZARRO VICTOR HAFID
1042385082 JANAMPA COCHACHI NOEMI PRESSILA F SECUNDARIA S2_B ASTO JANAMPA ANY CIELO
1022509754 CHAVEZ DEL CARPIO JOSE LUIS F SECUNDARIA S2_B CHAVEZ COZ FERNANDO FAVIO LUIS
1043834112 CORPUS ARCE LIZ CARIN F SECUNDARIA S2_B GUIZADO CORPUS LUCERO FRANCIS
1004341526 RIMAC ESQUIVEL ELVIRA LOURDES F SECUNDARIA S2_C PISKULICH RIMAC YANILA LOURDES
1004332736 ZEHNDER LOBO, JOISI  MILCA F SECUNDARIA S2_C RODRIGUEZ ZEHNDER ALBERTO XAVIER
1043513435 CASTILLO VERDE CRISTINA F SECUNDARIA S2_C ALZAMORA CASTILLO ORLANDO MARTIN
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S2_C CANEPA MESTANZA DANIELA BRIGHIT
1041920511 GOMERO QUINTO MARY MABEL F SECUNDARIA S2_C HUANCAHUARI GOMERO MARIA FERNANDA
1004338640 CHAMORRO PRETELL ROSA F SECUNDARIA S2_C ORTIZ CHAMORRO LESLY GUADALUPE
1042432727 BERROSPI RUIZ LAURA F SECUNDARIA S2_C RICHLE BERROSPI LEIDY
1004321528 ORTIZ QUISPE GLADYS SONIA F SECUNDARIA S2_C SOBRADO ORTIZ ALYSSON DAFNE
1042668710 ZABANICK VALDIVIESO EDELMIRA ROCIO F SECUNDARIA S2_C TAPIA ZABANICK KENNYA ROCIO
1021271479 ZACARIAS REYES CIRO AVIGAIL F SECUNDARIA S2_C ZACARIAS RAMIREZ NAHOMI MILAGROS
1044855677 VICUÑA ESPIRITU ROSA YNES F SECUNDARIA S2_D CALLUPE VICUÑA HAROLL HARRIS IHAMPOOL
1042053566 SCHAUS KOCH NATALI YASMINE F SECUNDARIA S2_D FRECH SCHAUS ASHLEY
1020989934 TANANTA TAHUANCHI MARIA CARNEN F SECUNDARIA S2_D HUERTA IPANAQUE MARIEL DE LOS ANGELES
1044403658 ORTEGA CUADRADO ANAHI KAREN F SECUNDARIA S2_D MINAYA ORTEGA ADRIEL FABRICIO
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F SECUNDARIA S2_D ROUVIROS PAREDES SEBASTIAN MATEO
1040389384 FRECH MAURTUA, MITZI F SECUNDARIA S2_D VILLAR FRECH NICOLAS JULIO
1042911050 SANDOVAL MEZA ROSSI ALICIA F SECUNDARIA S2_D VILLAR SANDOVAL ARTURO ALBERTO
1044952828 HUARANGA MICHE JANET F SECUNDARIA S3_A ORTIZ HUARANGA ALEXANDRA JAZMIN
1044538564 VENEGAS RAMIREZ ELIZABETH ELSIRA F SECUNDARIA S3_A CARBAJAL VENEGAS ADOLF ALCIDEZ
1004321114 ZEVALLOS ARANDA LOURDES ENCARNACION F SECUNDARIA S3_A NICASIO ZEVALLOS DINORA MARLIT
1004006223 TORRES CALLUPE SYLVIA FABIOLA F SECUNDARIA S3_A ROSALES TORRES RAUL EDUARDO
1020430040 MACHA MANRIQUE ARMANDO LUIS F SECUNDARIA S3_B MACHA CELIS DIEGO LUIS ARMANDO
1004322295 GIBSON KOELL URSULA CECILIA F SECUNDARIA S3_B FLORES GIBSON AMI BETH
1004342142 ESPINOZA MEDRANO, HERIKA MARTHA ELENA F SECUNDARIA S3_B QUISPE ESPINOZA INES DAYANA
1009762514 ORTIZ GARCIA LUZ SOLEDAD F SECUNDARIA S3_B VILLALOBOS ORTIZ KAROLINE ALESSANDRA
1040239614 HUAYTA CHAGUA MIRTHA MARGOT F SECUNDARIA S3_C QUISPE HUAYTA ASHLEY LUCERO
1004322280 ROBERTSON HASSINGER DE MIRANDA F SECUNDARIA S3_C ROBERTSON POMA LUANA GUADALUPE
1040788123 CORONEL SANDOVAL YOVANA F SECUNDARIA S3_C UCEDA CORONEL MARIA ANGELICA
1043201703 TOLENTINO MALMA YANINA ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S3_D ROSALES TOLENTINO HELODYD BRIYITH
1042030763 CABRERA QUINTANA ESPERANZA F SECUNDARIA S3_D VELASQUEZ CABRERA LEANDRO ESHLOMEY
1004071328 TORRES CALLUPE EDITH ELIZABETH F SECUNDARIA S3_D ROJAS TORRES DAYANARA NINOSKA
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S3_D BÖTTGER ILAVE BRUCE BILL
1044292980 KOHEL VASQUEZ ANGELICA  F SECUNDARIA S3_D MULLER KOHEL JANINA MILAGROS
1004306800 POMA DURAND ANTONIO F SECUNDARIA S3_D POMA ESTRADA LUZTHALIA KEILY
1041431766 VERDE CENTENARO LYN NELLA F SECUNDARIA S3_D SORIANO VERDE ALESSIA LEAH BELEN
1009771763 ARIAS EUES EDGARD F SECUNDARIA S4_A ARIAS SALCEDO BIONDHA GABRIELA
1080322417 CANO RUIZ ANITZA ARMINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_A GARCIA CANO ALAN DANIEL
1004328691 CASTRO ESCATE MARA YADIRA F SECUNDARIA S4_A TORRES CASTRO LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
1043208268 CARRERA HUAMAN LIDIA BETZABÉ F SECUNDARIA S4_A ARMAS CARRERA JHERIA ORIANA
1004340489 LOPEZ ESPIRITU SUSANA F SECUNDARIA S4_A CORONEL LOPEZ ADRIANA LEIDY
1044964376 MIRANDA HUAMAN TIRZA YANINA F SECUNDARIA S4_A ESPINOZA MIRANDA MARIA JESUS
1009869284 SAMANIEGO GALVEZ MAGNA F SECUNDARIA S4_A GALVAN SAMANIEGO JOHANA ALEXANDRA
1041610000 CASIMIRO AQUINO NILTON F SECUNDARIA S4_B CASIMIRO ROBLES KARELIA JHOANI
1040071823 LEON MARTEL NALDA MARIBEL F SECUNDARIA S4_B ESPINOZA LEON ANA MARISELA
1008078297 HUAYTALLA MUÑOZ MARTHA F SECUNDARIA S4_B ESPIRITU HUAYTALLA MARIA SABINA
1004342023 ALDABA NIEVES MARIBEL NOEMI F SECUNDARIA S4_B TRUJILLO ALDABA JEISHON DIOGO
1004322233 CONDOR CORDOVA CARMEN ERLINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_C PARADO CONDOR KARLA ISABEL
1004341050 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE SANDRA F SECUNDARIA S4_C SIMON CASIMIRO KATHERIN FERNANDA
1021133860 ARIAS ASCANOA LESLIE GABRIELA F SECUNDARIA S4_D MENDOZA ARIAS LESLIE MARIA XIMENA
1004338863 ALVAREZ PORTILLO ALBERTO F SECUNDARIA S4_D ALVAREZ CHAUCA XIOMARA JULIA
1040788126 CONDOR RAMOS WILMER JAIME F SECUNDARIA S4_D CONDOR BERNUY VALERIA
1004305523 PAUCAR MULLER MARCO A. F SECUNDARIA S4_D KOELL CALSIN FERNANDO
1004341362 HUAMAN PEDREROS, SHELA NADIA F SECUNDARIA S4_D ACOSTA HUAMAN GERSON CAMILO
1004339078 ERIKA MENDOZA DE ARIAS F SECUNDARIA S4_D ARIAS MENDOZA YADIRA ADELA
1044533770 CRESPO ALVAREZ IRENE BELINDA F SECUNDARIA S4_D ESPINOZA CRESPO JOHANA
1004080085 VEGA CAJAHUANCA GLORIA F SECUNDARIA S4_D GOMERO VEGA NAVIUSKA
1004006223 TORRES CALLUPE SYLVIA FABIOLA F SECUNDARIA S4_D PONCE TORRES LOUIS ARTHUR
1010350063 ROLDAN CHAVEZ LEONOR F SECUNDARIA S5_A FLORES ROLDAN RENAN FABRIZIO
1042526632 ALDABA NIEVES DAVID F SECUNDARIA S5_A ALDABA TRUJILLO XIOMARA  YUBICKSAN
1020590701 PANEZ ROJAS PATRICIA F SECUNDARIA S5_A ARAGON PANEZ DIEGO
1004300490 LOECHLE BLANCO, KURT RICARDO F SECUNDARIA S5_A LOECHLE CASTRO NICOLE
1015283311 PICHOS RODRIGUEZ TANIA ISABEL F SECUNDARIA S5_B HUIDOBRO PICHOS ANGIE ELVIRA
1074093912 SOLIZ VELASQUEZ ESTEFANI F SECUNDARIA S5_B SOLIS VELASQUEZ XAVIERA ALEXANDRA
1076092527 CASTRO VILLAIZAN LESLIE ROSARIO F SECUNDARIA S5_B VILLAYZAN ARZAPALO YOUMI NICOL
1004303482 ASTUHUAMAN AGÜERO ELENA F SECUNDARIA S5_B AYALA ASTUHUAMAN ANDRE EHIBRAJANT
1004322358 BOTTGER LAJARA, JIM ROBERT F SECUNDARIA S5_B BÖTTGER ILAVE STEFF PATRICK
1004302755 ESTRADA RIVERA GILEON NEMESIO F SECUNDARIA S5_B ESTRADA ORTIZ CRISTINA ESTELA
1004340960 OROZCO MORALES ANA MARIA F SECUNDARIA S5_B OROSCO ORTIZ JEAN PIERE
1004338910 RAMIREZ PAREDES AIDA SOCORRO F SECUNDARIA S5_B OSORIO RAMIREZ LIONEL WILFREDO
1042911050 SANDOVAL MEZA ROSSI ALICIA F SECUNDARIA S5_B VILLAR SANDOVAL ALVARO JOSE
1010351238 ORIHUELA HINOSTROZA CELIA F SECUNDARIA S5_C ARGANDOÑA ORIHUELA MARIAM MILAGROS
1046155347 POMAZONGO MICHI ROSANA F SECUNDARIA S5_C ZAVALA POMAZONGO ROBERTO ARMANDO
1004303680 ALVAREZ HUAILLACCAHUA YOLANDA F SECUNDARIA S5_C VELEZ DE VILLA ALVAREZ LOUISE ALLISON
1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA F SECUNDARIA S5_C LA TORRE ANDIA DIMITRI RODRIGO
1040502314 CHIHUAN ROJAS ROSALINA F SECUNDARIA S5_C MALDONADO CHIHUAN RENZO SALIM
1004341786 RANDOLF HEIDINGER YOSSICA MARLENI F SECUNDARIA S5_C ROJAS RANDOLF CRISTHIAN HENRRY
1043000859 GUISADO SINCHE MARIA ELIZABETH F SECUNDARIA S5_C SUAREZ GUIZADO MARIA BELEN
1043229144 TAMAYO EGG EDWING F SECUNDARIA S5_C TAMAYO SOTO ESMERALDA MERLYN
1004341200 PAREDES SAAVEDRA, KARLA HERMINIA F SECUNDARIA S5_D ROUVIROS PAREDES ADRIANA CAMILA
1040611267 CASIMIRO LAGRAVERE YOVANNA MARLENE F SECUNDARIA S5_D FREY CASIMIRO SONIA MIRIAM
1071980524 OJEDA ANDIA YANIRA F SECUNDARIA S5_D LA TORRE ANDIA JOSEPH FABRIZIO
1007642950 ORTEGA RUFFNER AGATHA F SECUNDARIA S5_D RUIZ ORTEGA ADRIAN JOSUE
1004342265 HERRERA JANAMPA LOURDES F SECUNDARIA S5_D SANDOVAL HERRERA JOSUE CRISTHIAN
Read 487 times Last modified on Friday, 20 December 2019 04:16
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…